40Gb QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver 100-meter HPE JG325A Compatible MMF 850nm,100-meter HPE JG325A Compatible MMF 850nm 40Gb QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver, 40GBASE-SR4, MM, 100m OM3 / 150m OM4, MPO QSFP+, QSFP MSA compliant,Compatible for HPE JG325A, Compatible HPE P/N: JG325A, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optic, up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF, 40Gb.HPE JG325A Compatible MMF 850nm 40Gb QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver 100-meter.

40Gb QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver 100-meter HPE JG325A Compatible MMF 850nm

...

40Gb QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver 100-meter HPE JG325A Compatible MMF 850nm
40GBASE-SR4, MM, 100m OM3 / 150m OM4, MPO QSFP+, QSFP MSA compliant,Compatible for HPE JG325A, Compatible HPE P/N: JG325A, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Optic, up to 100m over OM3 MMF or 150m over OM4 MMF, 40Gb.