30M,SC to SC,Duplex,SingleMode,Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC Jumper,Cable Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC Jumper 30M,SC to SC,Duplex,SingleMode,Optical Fiber, l Fiber optic connector : LC,ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO,L Fiber type; multimode(50/125)/(62,5/125) ,Singlemode(9/125), FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord, our own factory located in China, l Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex.Cord SC/PC-SC/PC Jumper 30M,SC to SC,Duplex,SingleMode,Optical Fiber Cable Patch.

30M,SC to SC,Duplex,SingleMode,Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC Jumper

...

30M,SC to SC,Duplex,SingleMode,Optical Fiber Cable Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC Jumper
l Fiber optic connector : LC,ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO,L Fiber type; multimode(50/125)/(62,5/125) ,Singlemode(9/125), FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord, our own factory located in China, l Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex.